School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Keys School Laurel Span School River Oaks Elementary School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Charter School
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Legacy Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert Shearer
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leichman CTC Roberti Early Education Center
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Lemay Street Early Education Center Robertson Summer School
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Robinson K-8 Academy
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rogers Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rominger Intermediate School.
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Infant Center
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy ROP Center
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lilac School Roscoe Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Roscomare Elementary
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Rosemead High School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont EEC
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln High School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School Royal High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rusheon Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Russell Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter Ruth Musser Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Livermore Adult Education Sage Creek High School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Livermore High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Lizarraga Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Salvin SEC
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Local District 3 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Local District 4 San Antonio Continuation High
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 6 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonio High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local District 8 San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Middle School
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lockwood ES San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Loma Vista School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Lone Star School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara High School
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato SOC
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos School 1
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 15
Alternative Education El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 2
Alvin Elementary El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 20
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 21
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 24
Ambassador School of Global Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 25
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 26
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 27
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 28
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 29
American Canyon High School Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 3
American Canyon Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 5
American High School Elementary Arts Program Luther Burbank Elementary School 6
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School for Exceptional Children
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anderson Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Education and Training
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Information Technology
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School On Wheels Magnet School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Serra High School
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shore Acres Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary School Short Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estrella Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Short ES
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marco Forster Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Padan Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evans Service Area Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Everest Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atlantic County High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marlon Test School Simi Valley High School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sixth Grade Center
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMBSD KIOSK
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maya Lin School South East High School
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Mid City Community of Schools
Battles Elementary Foothill High School McAlister High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Merlinda School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Michelle Obama Elementary State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Middle College STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephen M White Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Stephens County High School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens County Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Miles P. Richmond Steven Millard Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Miller Creek Middle School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garfield Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte High School Success Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Birney Gates Elementary School Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Superior Street Elementary
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Sutter Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sutter MS
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Suva Intermediate
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Sylmar ES
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Tennyson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Move It Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Lukens High School The Incubator School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The NOW Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The Ontario Center School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Thomas Elementary School
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murchison Street ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Murray Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES My Learning Academy Timber Point Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC MyData Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Myers Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Hamasaki ES Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burcham Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Republic Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newmark High School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Primary School Hayward High School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton High School UCLA CS
Calero High School Head Start Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
California High School Healdsburg Junior High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
California League of Schools Helen Cordero Elementary School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Cambridge Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herbert Slater Middle School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Heritage Oak Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
CANDO Herrera Elementary North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
Canfield ES Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Canistota High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Star Elementary School Vallecito Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School ESY North Tama County Community High School Vallecito High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School Summer School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo Charter School
Cape May County High School Highland High School Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Park HS Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cardozo Middle School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carmel Elementary Hobart EEC O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carpenter Community Charter Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Region ES #13
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Holbrook Language Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Valleydale Elementary School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy Vanalden Early Education Center
Carver Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Vanguard Learning Center
Casey Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Venice High School
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Old Summit High School Venice Skills Center
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hospitality & Tourism Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houma Junior High School Olive Vista Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Centennial High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Center Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Central Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontario High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) View Park Continuation High School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Certification High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Academies Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Orchard K-8 Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oropeza Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Osuna Elementary School Vineyard School
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Challenger Middle School International High School Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Canyon School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Citrus Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Community Adult School Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warm Springs Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Open Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Primary Center
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pensacola High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Perez CTC Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville High School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Webster
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Philip Reilly Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piedmont Hills High School Werner Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Forest High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colony High School John Finney High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Columbian Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Athens Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Carteret High School
Columbus Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Hope Continuation High Piner High School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood EEC West End Corridor
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Comanche Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Common Core Technology Project John Marshall High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West LA Community of Schools
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Mesa High School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Jr. High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Swett Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Vierra High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School Jones Primary Center Platt Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School Jordan SOC Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Prairie Dell Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy HS President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Keppel Academy Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School Kettering Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Korenstein Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Regency Charter Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Park Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Primary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakewood High School Renaissance SOC Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood SOC Reseda ES Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakota Elementary School Reseda High School Yerba Buena High School
Davis Middle School Lakota Public School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Davis School for Independent Study Lalumier School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lanai Road Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Landmark Elementary Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lankershim Elementary Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Amigo High School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Mar High School Las Flores Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Norte High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Transition Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School Latona Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School Latrobe Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Dell Elementary School Ritter ES ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta Community Day School ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Laurel Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta High School Laurel Elementary School River Middle School